Barletta-Cosenza 2-0 35′ e 63′ Bellomo (B)
Benevento-Ternana 3-1 1′ D’Anna (B), 51′ D’Anna (B), 58′ Vacca (B), 59′ Noviello (T)
Cavese-Siracusa 3-1 7′ Schetter (C), 10′ Mancino (S), 41′ Di Napoli (C), 55′ C. Ciano (C)
Foggia-Viareggio 2-2 16′ Taormina (V), 21′ Agodirin (F), 31′ Laribi (F), 34′ su rig. Longobardi (V)
Foligno-Gela 1-4 1′ Severini (F), 4′ Stamilla (G), 27′ e 34′ Franciel (G), 47′ Docente (G)
Lucchese-Atletico Roma 0-2 72′ Esposito (A), 81′ Ciofani (A)
Nocerina-Andria 1-0 76′ Castaldo (N)
Pisa-Taranto 2-1 33′ e 71′ Carparelli (P), 77′ Innocenti (T)
Virtus Lanciano-Juve Stabia 1-0 14′ Turchi (V)
LA CLASSIFICA
Squadra | Punti |
Atletico Roma* | 18 |
Taranto | 13 |
Virtus Lanciano* | 13 |
Benevento | 13 |
Foggia | 11 |
Gela | 12 |
Nocerina | 12 |
Cosenza | 10 |
Lucchese | 10 |
Andria | 8 |
Foligno | 8 |
Ternana | 8 |
Viareggio | 8 |
Juve Stabia | 7 |
Pisa | 7 |
Cavese | 6 |
Barletta | 4 |
Siracusa | 3 |
I CANNONIERI
6 reti: Sau (Foggia);
5 reti: Ciofani (Atletico Roma);
4 reti: Ciano (Cavese), Corona (Juve Stabia);
3 reti: Pintori (Benevento), Insigne, Laribi (Foggia), Giacomelli (Foligno), Franciel (Gela), Biggi, Marotta (Lucchese), Castaldo (Nocerina), Carparelli (Pisa), Innocenti (Taranto), Longobardi, Marolda (Viareggio), Di Cecco, Turchi (Virtus Lanciano);
2 reti: Balzano (Atletico Roma), Berretti (Andria), Bellomo (Barletta), D’Anna (Benevento), Falcinelli, Sciaudone (Foligno), Romagnoli (Foggia), D’Anna, Stamilla (Gela), Raimondi A. (Juve Stabia), Galizia (Nocerina), Mancino (Siracusa), Rantier (Taranto), Tozzi Borsoi (Ternana);
1 rete: Caputo, Esposito, Franchini (Atletico Roma), Doumbia, Lacarra, Nulicek, Paolucci, Sibilano (Andria), Caccavallo, Infantino, Margiotta (Barletta), Clemente, Evacuo, Vacca (Benevento), Schetter, Di Napoli (Cavese), Bernardi, Fiore, Mazzeo (Cosenza), Agodirin, Kone, Tomi, Varga (Foggia), Cavagna, Coresi, Fondi, Severini (Foligno), Bigazzi, Cruciani, Cunzi, Docente, Giardina, Piva (Gela), Bertoli, Grassi, Pezzi, Piccinni (Lucchese), Albadoro, Valtulina (Juve Stabia), Gimmelli, Mosciaro (Pisa), Catania, Cavallaro, Di Maio (Nocerina), De Angelis (Siracusa), Ciotola, Di Deo, Russo (Taranto), Lacheheb, Noviello (Ternana), D’Antoni, Taormina (Viareggio), Antonioli, Improta, Mammarella, Zeytulaev (Virtus Lanciano).
ARTICOLI CORRELATI